Referees

VNr. NAME Vorname Ort Referee seit  
1768 ALTERSBERGER Roland Wernberg 2000  
1706 BACHER Raimund Bad Kleinkirchheim 1997  
110 BAUMANN Peter Wernberg 1970  
1761 BAUMER Michael St.Veit/Glan 1998  
1750 DREIER Alexander Klagenfurt 2007  
1799 ETTLMAYR Timo Villach 2004  
1784 FRANZEL Reinhard Arnoldstein 2002  
1787 GLANZER Christoph Klagenfurt 2002  
1747 GOBETZKY Dietmar Viktring 1989  
  GRASCHER Yvonne Klagenfurt    
1737 GRUBER Peter Wernberg 1982  
1718 HAAS Erwin Wernberg    
1785 HAFNER Gernot Landskron 2002  
1742 HAUSOTT Erik Villach 1999  
1782 HOBISCH Herwig Rinkenberg 2002  
  HOLZER Daniel   2012  
1794 JAMNIG Stefan Villach 2004  
1757 JOPP Gerhard Arnoldstein 1992  
1770 KASPAR Christian Velden 2000  
1762 KAZIANKA Daniel Kraig 2005  
1764 KERT Siegfried Steindorf    
1795 KILZER Georg Ebenthal 2004  
1724 KOHLHUBER Günther Berg im Drautal 1998  
1740 KRAPPINGER Wilfried St. Salvator 1983  
1752 KRENN Christopher Bad Kleinkirchheim 2007  
1726 KRENZ Marco Leibsdorf 2008  
9235 KUMMER Stefan Viktring 2009  
1733 LABITZKE Martin St.Veit/Glan 1981  
9237 LASSNIG Michael Feld am See 2009  
1701 LEGNER Fabian Klagenfurt 2010  
1753 LEITGEB Michael Weißenstein 2006  
1758 LOBENWEIN Daniel Lienz 2006  
1763 MAIR Daniel Lienz 2006  
1774 MAURER Anthony Villach 2005  
1780 MAYER Andreas Schiefling 2002  
  MELLITZER Wolfgang Villach 2012  
1772 MEURERS Christian Wölfnitz 1999  
  MIKE David Klagenfurt    
  MUTSCHLECHNER Klaus Südtirol 2012  
1778 NIEDERWIESER Manfred Lienz 1999  
1748 NIKOLAVCIC Michael Villach 1986  
1736 PELLIZZARI Mario Paternion 2004  
1732 PICHLER Kuno Villach 1980  
1797 PIEBER Manuel Drobolach 2004  
1734 PODLESNIK Gerald Völkermarkt 2001  
  PÖTSCHER Michael St. Veit a.d. Glan 2012  
1775 RAUSCH Gernot Klagenfurt 2005  
1707 SAKL Karl Eberndorf 1992  
1714 SCHATZ Robert Leisach 2008  
  SCHERIAU Walter Bad Kleinkircheim    
1715 SCHLACHER Patrick Tristach 2010  
1783 SEREINIGG Gerhard Villach 2002  
  SKREINIG Florian Ebenthal    
1725 SKREINIG Hermann Ebenthal 1999  
  SAMROCK Markus Klagenfurt 2012  
1720 SOMOS Josef Paternion 2008  
1766 TELESKLAV Mario Villach 2005  
  TIJANIC Zdenko CRO    
1703 TILLIAN Stefan Himmelberg 2006  
1777 TSCHEBULL Horst Martin Velden 2000  
1790 TSCHIRKO Hannes Klagenfurt 1998  
9238 UNTERKÖFLER Norbert Feld am See 2009  
1730 WASSERMANN Michael Villach 2010  
1781 WEBER Josef Kellerberg 2002  
1702 WEISS Christopher St.Veit/Glan 2006  
1723 WIDMANN Andreas Ferlach 1978  
1779 WIDMANN Florian Ferlach 2002  
  WUTTE Adrian Völkermarkt 2007